Suomeksi | På svenska | In English |Feedback | Admin


Tournaments | Results | BBO Tournaments

Kilpailuun osallistuvien henkilötietojen käsittely Suomen Bridgeliitossa

Loppiaisbridge Mixed-parikilpailu

Category: Silver


Registration for this tournament is closed.

See a list of participants | View all tournaments

Competition info

OrganizerTournament directorDateTime
 Turun Bk Kati Sandström Thursday, 05.01.2017 18:00
Registration ends, dateRegistration ends, timeVenueFee
 04.01.2017 21:00 TST ry, Kanslerintie 19 12 euroa/pelaaja
Additional information
 
Results
Results of the tournament

Participants

Nro Player 1Club Player 2Club
1Seppo Laine ()
Turun BKAnnu Laukkanen ()
Turun BK
2Leena Torkki (1352)
Turun BkPentti Peltonen (1412)
Turun Bk
3Kristina Fagerlund (1328)
bkMikko Nieminen (1354)
Turun Bk1bridgege2
4Salme Amberla (1872)
TBKHeikki Kaisti (1356)
TBKHJK1
5Arppe Timo (1166)
H6Kunze Marja (1654)
TBKMK
6Hellevi Virtanen ()
H 6Jorma Saari ()
Turun BK
7Ilona Vnni (1416)
TammerbridgeVesa Fagerlund (1268)
Tampereen bk
8Anne Vesanen ()
Salon BkLeif Mickelsson (1678)
Salon Bk
9Varpu Honkakoski (1254)
Salon BkHenrik Laaksonen (2837)
Salon Bk
10Marjatta Nordlund (1351)
Turun BKReijo Sillanp (1489)
Turun BKATTA
11Patrik Eriksson (1263)
Turun BKKati Sandstrm (1001)
Turun BK
12VP Lukka (1403)
Salon BkVirpi von Gruenewaldt (1394)
Kulo Bridge
13Liisa Kankaanp ()
Salon BkBirger Salonen (1385)
Salon BkOVAKO
14Jonna Kaminen (1586)
TammerbridgeHannu Luhtala (1423)
Tammerbridge
15Marja-Liisa Frey (1211)
Turun BKJyrki Lahtonen (1569)
Turun BKdametrone
16Maija-Liisa Toivonen ()
Rauman bkJanne Vesterinen ()
Porin bk1305
17Riitta-Liisa Mkel (1318)
Salon bkTimo Mkel (1319)
Salon bk
18Arja Niskanen (2956)
Turun BKMikko Johansson (2030)
Porin BKArja
19Sini Siira (1012)
TammerbridgeVesa Alatalo (1594)
TammerbridgeAA2618ss
20Outi Rahi (1293)
Porin BKOlli Rahi (1325)
Porin BKtikru09
21Teija Tuomi (1809)
AKAATimo Halttunen (1447)
AKAA
22Anni Mkel (1849)
Salon BKChrister Bjrkman (2126)
B-55tuijav0
23Pia Petj (1350)
Porvoon BKMikko VnnI (2815)
Tammerbridge
24Britt-Marie Holmstrm (1670)
bo BKHenrik Solin (3132)
bo BK
25Maria Nordgren (1669)
AVTeodor Velkov (1099)
Turun BK1111
26Marjatta Panhelainen (1494)
Rauman bkMatti Turunen (1375)
H6
27Paula Nurmi ()
TrikkiRaimo Raunto ()
Savuton
28Kirsi Vesterinen (1794)
B-55Juha Saarikoski (1469)
Savuton

Yhteensä 28 ilmoittautunutta.

Takaisin kaikkiin kisoihin | Sivun alkuun